GUEST BLOGGER

Write for us

WANT TO BE PART OF AlfaBloggers.com GUEST BLOGGER COMMUNITY BOARD?

Welcome! We appreciate your interest in writing for AlfaBloggers.com. We are building a community of industry’s preeminent thought leaders and we want your voice.

But we are selective in our choice. So, before you send across your article, please read our guest-contributor guidelines.

A Word about Our Audience:
Our audience is made up of people interested in developing an app, software, website or ecommerce platform. In general they are entrepreneurs, venture-funded start-ups, mid-sized businesses or established enterprises. Your guest post needs to help our core audience gain actionable insights.

Please note that we don’t like re-hashing the same topics that are flooding the Web. We’re looking for new concepts, strategies, tips and tactics to help our readers make informed business decisions.

Content Categories to Target:
Kindly, refer the 'Service Categories' and 'Software Categories' sections listed on AlfaBloggers.com' website. We accept all articles framed around the enlisted service & software categories as well as sub-categories for further screening.
Guest Contributor Guidelines:
We only accept content that is both 100% original and hasn’t been published elsewhere.
Plagiarism is not permitted. Copying another person’s work and changing some words or phrases counts as plagiarism.
Post should be at least 1000 words, though we prefer 1500 to 2000 words. It may contain relevant images and outbound links that improve the overall experience of our readers. However, please note that irrelevant hyperlinks will be removed.
Please make sure that the write-up is crafted in third-person.
It should be Well- structured, Proofread & Grammatically correct.
Post should not be promotional or advertorial. You can’t advertise your product, business or service within your guest post. This means do not mention your company, or link to it, or link to your company’s blog within the guest post. Also, do not include screenshots that brand your own product or online properties.
Please include a square headshot, two-to-three-sentence (350 characters, max) author bio and a banner image of size 700 X 390 with the article.
The image selected should either be from the public collection available on the internet or originally created by your firm.
The preferred format for article submission is in a Word document. Send images separately as an attachment.
Please carefully double-check everything prior to submitting the post. Posts cannot be taken down or edited once they are live!
Please be informed that if an article crosses three strikes of rejection from the editor's team for similar errors, no article would be taken into consideration from the same company for the next 5 months. Hence, close attention to the corrections asked is advised.
Editorial Process:
We review each topic and reach out within 5 – 7 working days. If you don’t hear back from us, your article is not the right fit for our audience.

We reserve the right to remove links and edit the content for readability before final publication. While our editor’s team review each post and may adjust formatting as needed, posts requiring heavy editing may be rejected.

What will AlfaBloggers.com do for you?
We give you a byline with your photograph, biography and a backlink, so readers can find out more about you and your work.
We will promote your article on our social channels – Facebook, LinkedIn and Twitter.
Your article will be shared in our newsletter.
Get your byline published on AlfaBloggers.com! Send your article to:  Info@AlfaBloggers.com



Stop Hate Politics India is among the best countries to work and live  


hate politics meaning,

what is hate politics,

joseph hope write about modi in hindi,

hate speech examples in india,
,
hate politics quotes,

joseph hope article,



https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/almora.html
https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/palces-to-visit-in-ujjain.html
https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/places-to-visit-in-indore.html
https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/top-places-to-visit-in-kerala.html
https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/khajuraho-chhatarpur-madhya-pradesh.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/jabalpur.html
https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/best-places-to-visit-in-north-east-india.html
https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/andaman-and-nicobar-islands.html
https://www.anxietyattak.com/2019/11/bhopal-capital-of-madhya-pradesh.html
https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/places-to-visit-in-hyderabad.html
https://www.guidebylocal.com/2019/11/goa-is-state-in-western-india.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/mumbai-sightseeing-in-mumbai.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/bhubaneswar-capital-of-odisha.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/places-to-visit-in-jaipur.html  
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/jodhpur-city-of-rajasthan.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/12/puri-is-beach-city-of-odisha.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/12/matheran.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/12/auli.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/12/best-places-to-visit-in-agra.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/12/best-places-to-visit-in-mangalore-udupi.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/12/gugamal-national-park.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/12/chandoli-national-park.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/12/best-places-to-visit-in-bangalore.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/varanasi-is-india-of-your-imagination.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/udaipur-venice-of-east-and-city-of-lakes.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/mahableshwar-and-panchgani.html
https://www.alfatravelblog.com/2019/11/gwalior-in-state-of-madhya-pradesh.html 

We are Connecting Indian Woman Entrepreneurs, Start-Ups & SMEs,  www.Portrait-Business-Woman.com
is a platform for Latest Start-Up Success Stories, Learning & Networking in Indian Startup Eco System.

Kindly send ur profile to Our eMail 
info@portrait-business-woman.com 

Our  Research Team will review.
If selected we will go for a 
Telephonic Interview And basic Questionnaire 

grishma@portrait-business-woman.com

grishma.careerguide1@gmail.com

https://www.portrait-business-woman.com/2019/07/51-most-successful-female-entrepreneurs.html






1 Sakshi Saxena P2019235
2 Gowtham Reddy P2019314
3 Jay Shah P20191782
4 Aravinth Subburaj P2019714
5 Sukirat Singh P2019502
6 Azim Tharani P2019837
7 Aaditya Bhatnagar P2019128
8 Rangala Tejeswar Reddy P20192742
9 Jagmeet Singh P2019569
10 Rakhul Moorthy P2019035
11 Rohan Vasishtha P2019278
12 Yash Abrol P20192376
13 Nikhil Narendra Kothari P2019196
14 Aibel George Thomas P2019725
15 Arjan Iqbal Singh P2019654
16 Tejashvi P2019756
17 Anuroop Divakaran P20191428
18 Mohit Gahlyan P20191909
19 Vishal Chhikara P20192291
20 Rameez Kagzi P2019721
21 Gauri Manchanda P2019735
22 Mayank P20191779
23 Arvind Tomar P2019656
24 Kartik Gupta P2019685
25 Muhammed Fathah Kaja Moideen P20192577
26 Udit P2019473
27 Mohammed Maaz P2019823
28 Upamanyu Dutta P2019900
29 Vaibhav Singh P20191687
30 Saksham Grover P2019150
31 Apurva Jain P2019969
32 Mridula Kumari P20191691
33 Nikhil Chopra P2019276
34 Aditya Bakshi P20192470
35 Harshit Singh P20191107
36 Shivom Singh P2019391
37 Lokesh Arora P2019618
38 Saurav S P2019812
39 Pulkit Matta P20191810
40 Seetha Kumaraswamy P2019109
41 Dheeraj Anjna P2019825
42 Ayaan Ahmed Siddiqui P2019418
43 Shahad Parammal P20191079
44 Yash Jain P20192590
45 Yuvraj Pal P2019293
46 Manu Satyan P2019769
47 Dipanjan Choudhury P2019686
48 Shreya Prashar P2019816
49 Pulkit Chadha P20192625
50 Pranjal Arora P2019721
51 Bhavya Sharma P20192711
52 Shourya Dua P2019834
53 Aryann Bangre P2019368
54 Jitender Singh P2019737
55 Antariksh Roy P2019202
56 ARYAN KADYAN P2019452
57 YUVRAJ KADYAN P20193136
58 PRIYDARSHAN PATHAK P20192631
59 ATCHAPHON SINGH P2019434
60 MEETALI P2019765
61 MALLIKA MITTAL P2019294
62 UPASANA NEOGI P20191782
63 TEJASWINI RAMASANI P2019027
64 KANWAR PAL SINGH P20191473
65 Himanshu Khattar P20191205
66 Mosses CM P20192805
67 Anshul Chadha P20191878
68 Himanshu Shrimali P20193693
69 Mohneesh Pandey P2019637
70 Pavan Kumar P2019597
71 Samarjeet SIngh P20194387
72 Srikar Sarvatham P20194730
73 SHIVAM BHARDWAJ P20195439
74 UMANG ARORA P20195345
75 SEHAJPREET SINGH P2019806
76 BALAJI M P20195062
77 SUPRINA KAUR P20195150
78 RAGHAV AGARWAL P20194694
79 RICHA ARYA P2019404
80 SHREENATH NAIR P20193629
81 PRATEEK KUMAR P20192273
82 EBENEZER SAMEDWIN P20194282
83 AGAMJIT SINGH KHAKH P20192641
84 AKSHIT JAIN P20192053
85 GOWTHAM NAIDU KALISETTI P20194208
86 ANISHA P20194115
87 RONIT SUNIL VACHHANI P20194670
88 PRATHAM P2019308
89 DISHA WALE P20193185
90 AKASH BHATIA P20195763
91 JOSHUA ANANDAVELU P20195465
92 ADITYA GARSA P20191542
93 VISHANK JAIN P2019076
94 ASHISH DAGAR P20196720
95 SHWETA DOLLI P20196242

=======================
===================================

Comments